Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

Dragon ball super
(0 reviews)

Dragon ball super

EDIZIONI STAR COMICS (Publisher)
Akira Toriyama (story)
Toyotarō (art)
192 pages Volumes: 24 In corso

Volumes in this series

Frequently asked questions

The author of Dragon ball super is Akira Toriyama.
The artwork of Dragon ball super is created by Toyotarō.
The Italian publisher of Dragon ball super is EDIZIONI STAR COMICS.
No, Dragon ball super is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Dragon ball super is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Dragon ball super are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Dragon ball super products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Dragon ball super products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Dragon ball super products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart