Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Es - Eternal sabbath

Volumes: 0 In corso

Volumes in this series

No volumes available for this series yet.

Frequently asked questions

The author of Es - Eternal sabbath is Fuyumi Sōryō.
The artwork of Es - Eternal sabbath is created by Fuyumi Sōryō.
The Italian publisher of Es - Eternal sabbath is EDIZIONI STAR COMICS.
No, Es - Eternal sabbath is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Es - Eternal sabbath is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Es - Eternal sabbath are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Es - Eternal sabbath products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Es - Eternal sabbath products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Es - Eternal sabbath products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart