Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Fruits basket big love edition

DYNIT (Publisher)
Natsuki Takaya (story)
Volumes: 0 In corso

Volumes in this series

No volumes available for this series yet.

Frequently asked questions

The author of Fruits basket big love edition is Natsuki Takaya.
The artwork of Fruits basket big love edition is created by Natsuki Takaya.
The Italian publisher of Fruits basket big love edition is DYNIT.
No, Fruits basket big love edition is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Fruits basket big love edition is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Fruits basket big love edition are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Fruits basket big love edition products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Fruits basket big love edition products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Fruits basket big love edition products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart