Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali

184 pages Volumes: 4 In corso

Volumes in this series

Frequently asked questions

The author of Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali is Yoshihiro Togashi.
The artwork of Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali is created by Yoshihiro Togashi.
The Italian publisher of Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali is PANINI COMICS.
No, Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Hunter x Hunter - Edizioni speciali products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart