Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Kamen teacher

J-POP EDITORE (Publisher)
Tohru Fujisawa (story)
224 pages Volumes: 4 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out

Kamen teacher Vol. 1

5,90 €

Sold out

Kamen teacher Vol. 2

5,90 €

Sold out

Kamen teacher Vol. 3

5,90 €

Sold out

Kamen teacher Vol. 4

5,90 €

Frequently asked questions

The author of Kamen teacher is Tohru Fujisawa.
The artwork of Kamen teacher is created by Tohru Fujisawa.
The Italian publisher of Kamen teacher is J-POP EDITORE.
No, Kamen teacher is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Kamen teacher is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Kamen teacher are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Kamen teacher products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Kamen teacher products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Kamen teacher products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart