Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali

PANINI COMICS (Publisher)
ONE (story)
208 pages Volumes: 21 In corso

Volumes in this series

Frequently asked questions

The author of One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali is ONE.
The artwork of One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali is created by Yūsuke Murata.
The Italian publisher of One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali is PANINI COMICS.
No, One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali is an ongoing series.
Yes, you can subscribe to One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali and automatically receive new volumes as soon as they are available.
The back-catalogue volumes of One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official One-Punch man - Edizioni speciali products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart