Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Psycho busters

GP PUBLISHING (Publisher)
Yuuya Aoki (story)
Akinari Nao (art)
192 pages Volumes: 7 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 1

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 2

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 3

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 4

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 5

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 6

3,90 €

Sold out

Psycho busters Vol. 7

3,90 €

Frequently asked questions

The author of Psycho busters is Yuuya Aoki.
The artwork of Psycho busters is created by Akinari Nao.
The Italian publisher of Psycho busters is GP PUBLISHING.
No, Psycho busters is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Psycho busters is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Psycho busters are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Psycho busters products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Psycho busters products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Psycho busters products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart