Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Tableau Gate – J-Pop

J-POP EDITORE (Publisher)
Rika Suzuki (story)
Rika Suzuki (art)
192 pages Volumes: 15 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out

Other works by Rika Suzuki

Frequently asked questions

The author of Tableau Gate – J-Pop is Rika Suzuki.
The artwork of Tableau Gate – J-Pop is created by Rika Suzuki.
The Italian publisher of Tableau Gate – J-Pop is J-POP EDITORE.
No, Tableau Gate – J-Pop is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Tableau Gate – J-Pop is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Tableau Gate – J-Pop are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Tableau Gate – J-Pop products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Tableau Gate – J-Pop products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Tableau Gate – J-Pop products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart