Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Un mondo bizzarro

TOSHOKAN (Publisher)
Tsubana (story)
Tsubana (art)
168 pages Volumes: 6 In corso

Volumes in this series

Frequently asked questions

The author of Un mondo bizzarro is Tsubana.
The artwork of Un mondo bizzarro is created by Tsubana.
The Italian publisher of Un mondo bizzarro is TOSHOKAN.
No, Un mondo bizzarro is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Un mondo bizzarro is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Un mondo bizzarro are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Un mondo bizzarro products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Un mondo bizzarro products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Un mondo bizzarro products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart