Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Uno Shinigami in infermeria

GP PUBLISHING (Publisher)
Shō Aimoto (story)
Shō Aimoto (art)
Volumes: 10 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out

Other works by Shō Aimoto

Frequently asked questions

The author of Uno Shinigami in infermeria is Shō Aimoto.
The artwork of Uno Shinigami in infermeria is created by Shō Aimoto.
The Italian publisher of Uno Shinigami in infermeria is GP PUBLISHING.
No, Uno Shinigami in infermeria is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Uno Shinigami in infermeria is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Uno Shinigami in infermeria are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Uno Shinigami in infermeria products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Uno Shinigami in infermeria products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Uno Shinigami in infermeria products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart